Live & Tix

TODAY'S LIVE

川畑要

東京 LIQUIDROOM
開場 17:00/開演 18:00

アイドルネッサンス

東京 お台場・青海特設会場

ワタナベマユ

東京 morph-tokyo
開場 14:30/開演 15:00

劇団ハーベスト

東京 ステージカフェ 下北沢亭
開場 17:30/開演 18:00

劇団ハーベスト

東京 ステージカフェ 下北沢亭
開場 13:30/開演 14:00

T-SQUARE

福島 南相馬市民文化会館ゆめはっと大ホール
開場 18:00/開演 18:30

FOLKS

茨城 国営ひたち海浜公園
開場 8:00/開演 10:30

フジファブリック

茨城 国営ひたち海浜公園
開場 8:00/開演 10:30

THEイナズマ戦隊

京都 京丹後市市役所前広場

OKAMOTO'S

大阪 なんばHatch
開場 16:30/開演 17:00

真心ブラザーズ

大阪 なんばHatch
開場 16:30/開演 17:00

Base Ball Bear

大阪 なんばHatch
開場 16:30/開演 17:00

ザ・ビートモーターズ

大阪 なんばHatch
開場 16:30/開演 17:00

PUFFY

国営ひたち海浜公園
開場 8:00/開演 10:30

サンボマスター

茨城県ひたちなか市 国営ひたち海浜公園
開場 8:00/開演 10:30

堂島孝平

大阪市 服部緑地野外音楽堂
開場 12:00/開演 12:00




 チケット発売はありません

RANKING なう

古川展生

水瀬いのり

倉科カナ

kanon×kanon

砂原良徳

宮本笑里

劇団ハーベスト

女王蜂

渡辺佑太朗

Open Reel Ensemble

森山るり

SELEN

ASA-CHANG

DJ OZMA

吉田小江子

コウメ太夫(アマゾネース)

nicoten

UNISON SQUARE GARDEN

矢野顕子

東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ

目黒邑

橋本愛

生徒会長金子

OKAMOTO'S

国生さゆり

スタン・カタヤマ

UNICORN

土屋 太鳳

石神秀幸

黒田有彩

アイドルネッサンス

Scott & Rivers

村下孝蔵

KENTO MORI

木村カエラ

久保田紗友

ダイアナ・ガーネット

楠 世蓮

アンティック−珈琲店−

森永悠希

長谷川真弓

徳光和夫

川村結花

ふくろうず

土岐麻子

PUFFY

弓木 菜生

茂木雅世

蓮佛 美沙子

宮坂光

川畑要

サンボマスター

一條俊

ピエール瀧

FOLKS

Base Ball Bear

入矢麻衣

デーブ大久保

細美武士 /    the HIATUS

SPARKS GO GO

Braun Tube Jazz Band

奥田民生

石野卓球

水野裕子

茂木淳一

本村由紀子

白井良明

DJみそしるとMCごはん

フジファブリック

ザ・ビートモーターズ

片平里菜

堂島孝平

藤原ヒロシ

BYEE the ROUND

神保佳永

バイきんぐ

草薙厚子

成田凌

日下部美和

フォンチー

Jaaたけや

緑川 百々子

高木 古都

木本夕貴

シナリオアート

AMEMIYA

サンドクロック

YUKI

渡辺シュンスケ

Schroeder-Headz

伊藤祐輝

あおい有紀

石黒賢

黒猫チェルシー

電気グルーヴ

LiSA

高田里穂

Dacco

加藤梨里香

小野木里奈

真心ブラザーズ

T-SQUARE

CROSSFAITH

二階堂ふみ

ミッツ・マングローブ

岡野真也

仲宗根梨乃

ジョン・カビラ

agraph

NIKIIE

野宮真貴

オワリカラ

萩原みのり

UCARY & THE VALENTINE

西野カナ

酒井瞳

CHEMISTRY

ねごと

武田梨奈

鈴木織衛

青山美郷

Rei

住岡梨奈

チャラン・ポ・ランタン

ikumi

氣志團

THEイナズマ戦隊

たいがー・りー

ART-SCHOOL

斉藤秀翼

佐藤帆乃佳

渡辺満里奈

チャットモンチー

井上ジョー

岡田茉奈

トミタ栞

荒川れん子

キャプテン渡辺

斎藤有太

ワタナベマユ

ROLLY

YO-KING


SMA YouTube Channel




SMA ch.

  • YouTube SMA Channel

  • twitter sma-now

  • SMA40th Twitter

  • SMA40th facebook

PAGE TOP